Privacy Policy

Who we are

Our website address is https://sleeptrainingkids.com. This site is owned and operated by Sleep Training Kids, a limited liability company in the state of Utah in the United States of America. We can be reached at sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com.

What personal data we collect and why we collect it

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

We do not collect your email address from the comments form for use in any email lists, including newsletters or email marketing. We never sell email addresses to third parties.

Media

In general, users are unable to upload images or other media files to this website. However, if you do upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included. Visitors to the website can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Contact forms

When you fill out a contact form on this site, we are only able to collect the information you enter into the contact form. If the form asks for your name, email address, or other personal information and you fill it out, then that information is sent to us via email. We’ll only retain that information (including your email address) for as long as we need to address your purpose in contacting us.

Email addresses provided in the contact forms are not ever used for any purpose other than responding directly to you in regards to your reason for contacting us. We never sell information from contact forms to any third parties for any purpose.

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you visit our login page, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me”, your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

External Links

We may link to or reference other websites. Sometimes those links will be affiliate links. We try to notify readers of where links will take them, but we cannot control external links nor can we control a 3rd party website. We don’t know how they will use or collect your information. Each site should have a privacy policy and terms of service page. We recommend that you read and understand each of those before using any 3rd party site.

Analytics

We use automatic data collection technology (via Google Analytics) to collect certain information about website users, including device, browsing activity, and patterns. This data generally includes basic demographic information such as your general location, how you use our website, and any communications between this site and your computer. Other data collected may include what kind of computer you use, your browser type, your Internet connection, your IP address, and your operating system.

This data is collected for statistical purposes and never includes personal information. The purpose of this data collection is to improve our website and online offerings.

If you wish to opt-out of Google Analytics, so that none of your personal information is collected nor stored by Google Analytics, you can download and install a Google Analytics Opt-Out Browser Add-on via this link. For more information on how Google collects, uses, and stores your data, please see the Google Privacy Policy here.

Affiliate programs

Our websites use affiliate marketing. Affiliate marketing uses embedded links and cookies to track your web browsing and purchases. Purchases made using our affiliate links may result in our being paid a commission.

Sleep Training Kids is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn fees by linking to Amazon.com and affiliated sites. As a part of that program, we post customized, Amazon-provided links to track referrals to their website. This program makes use of cookies to track visits and assign commissions.

You can read more about our disclosure policies and terms and conditions here.

Advertising Privacy Statement

This Site is affiliated with Ezoic and Google AdSense for the purposes of placing advertising on this website. Both Ezoic and Google AdSense use standard and widely-available tools for the placement and serving of ads, including those provided by Google, Inc. and its affiliates. We use interest-based advertisements on the Site; that is, displayed ads are tailored to reflect your interests. To help understand your interests, Google and our other advertising partners will track your behavior on our website and on other websites across the Internet using cookies.

A cookie is a file containing an identifier (a string of letters and numbers) that is sent by a web server to a web browser and is stored by the browser. The identifier is then sent back to the server each time the browser requests a page from the server. Cookies may be either “persistent” cookies or “session” cookies: a persistent cookie will be stored by a web browser and will remain valid until its set expiry date, unless deleted by the user before the expiry date; a session cookie, on the other hand, will expire at the end of the user session, when the web browser is closed.  Cookies do not typically contain any information that personally identifies a user, but personal information that we store about you may be linked to the information stored in and obtained from cookies.

By using this Site, you consent to the use of such cookies and the sharing of data captured by such cookies with Google and our other third-party partners. You can view, delete or add interest categories associated with your browser by visiting: https://adssettings.google.com. Ezoic, an ad vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on this website. You can see Ezoic’s privacy policy on their site here. You may opt-out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting Google’s ad and content network privacy policy at – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

You can also opt-out of the network cookie using those settings or using the Network Advertising Initiative’s multi-cookie opt-out mechanism at https://optout.networkadvertising.org. However, these opt-out mechanisms themselves use cookies, and if you clear the cookies from your browser your opt-out will not be maintained.

For European Economic Area Residents (GDPR)

If you reside in a country in the European Economic Area (EEA), then under the GDPR and applicable data protection laws you have the rights, among other things, to access your personal data, have us erase it, and/or restrict its further processing.  If you wish to access or delete your personal data (if any) maintained by us related to advertising on the Site, you can contact us at sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com and visit https://adssettings.google.com to manage your preferences with Google. If you wish to see a list of the advertising partners we work with, please see our ads.txt file.

For California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA)

Under the CCPA, California residents have the right to access your personal data, have us erase it, and/or restrict its further processing (to not have your data shared with any third-party entities). We do not share or sell any personal information to anyone.

If you wish to access or delete your personal data maintained by us on the site, contact us at sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com and visit https://adssettings.google.com to manage your preferences with Google. You can check CCPA compliance data with Ezoic at this link.

To see our advertising partners, please see our ads.txt file.

Who we share your data with

We don’t share or sell your data to anyone. If you voluntarily subscribe to sign up for our email newsletter, then we do use a third-party email provider to store your email address and name exactly as you provided it. The privacy policy for SendinBlue can be found here.

What we collect and store

When you purchase from us, we’ll ask you to provide an email address. We’ll use this information for purposes, such as, to:

  • Send you information about your account and order

If you register a free account then we will store your email address.

We store information about you for as long as your account exists.

Who (on our team) has access

Administrator-level members of our team have access to the information you provide us. Administrators can access:

  • Order information such as your username and email address.

Any additional information added to your WordPress User Profile can also be visible to the administrator(s).

Payments

We accept and process payments through PayPal. When processing payments, some of your data will be passed to PayPal, including information required to process or support the payment, such as the purchase total and billing information.

Please see the PayPal Privacy Policy for more details.

How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profiles. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

For users that make a purchase, applicable data is retained in compliance with local and federal tax laws.

What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Where we send your data

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

Our contact information

For questions regarding your data and how we use it, you can reach us at sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com or via our Contact Us page. You can also email us here if you would like a copy of all of your personal information stored on our website – or to request that we delete all of your stored personal information.

Additional information

How we protect your data

Sleep Training Kids uses secure, third-party software such as PayPal for all financial transactions. No financial data is collected nor stored by Sleep Training Kids. You can see PayPal’s privacy policy at this link.

Important Privacy Information from Ezoic


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sleeptrainingkids.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
McCann Discipline LTD
IVO Media Ltd
zillian sa
MEDIAMETRIE
Betgenius Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
INNITY
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Pexi B.V.
Webgains GmbH
Baidu USA
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adikteev
Doceree UK Limited
Smartology Limited
VECTAURY
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
OneFootball GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BCOVERY SAS
uppr GmbH
RevJet
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Arkeero
CAKE Software, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Norstat AS
Noster Finance S.L.
Delta Projects AB
Gemius SA
Yieldlove GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Viznet
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Mediakeys Platform
Ermes
Jivox Corporation
PROXISTORE
Audience Network
Mediavine, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adventure Media
AdSpirit GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Persona.ly
Powerspace
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
C WIRE AG
Sayollo Media LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AdTheorent, Inc
Knorex
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Unacast Inc.
Sublime
Opinary GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
digidip GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Velocity Made Good LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Rockerbox, Inc
Justpremium BV
Passendo Aps
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
A.Mob
Strossle International AB
admetrics GmbH
Wizaly
Verve Group Europe GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Commanders Act
Hivestack Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
RevX
Kwanko
Octaive Ltd.
Publica LLC
iProspect GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Sift Media, Inc
Cuebiq
TOPBOX Inc.
Realytics
Unruly Group Ltd
adhood.com
Extreme Reach, Inc
AudienceProject Aps
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SmartyAds Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Skaze
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Epsilon
Pixalate, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
travel audience GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Nubo LTD
Adform
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Browsi
Comscore B.V.
Seenthis AB
Spoods GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Playhill Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Semasio GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MISSENA
Kameleoon SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Apester Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Netpoint Media GmbH
REMAILME
Adtarget Medya A.S.
N Technologies Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
ViewPay
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Goldbach Group AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
StackAdapt
Impact Tech Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Kertil Iberia SL
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Kiosked Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ogury Ltd.
United Internet Media GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
: Tappx
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Amobee Inc.
digitalAudience
Permodo GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
eBay Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AddApptr GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
TX Group AG
Blis Media Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Appier PTE Ltd
Acxiom
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
OpenX
Celtra, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Covatic Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LiveRamp, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Amnet GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Konodrac S.L.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Maximus Live LLC
Mars Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
YouGov
DNA-I.COM
INIS sp. zo.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
ad6media
Amazon Advertising
BRICKS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Playrcart Limited
video intelligence AG
The Reach Group GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adpone SL
Impact+
Ketchup Adv Spa
Dynata LLC
Showheroes SE
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Salestring ApS
Audience Solutions S.A.
BidBerry SRL
Beaconspark Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Neodata Group srl
Unruly Group LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Sportradar AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
EMX Digital LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Adtelligent Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
GroupM UK Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
Cookie Market LTD
AirGrid LTD
Azerion Holding B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
33Across
Optomaton UG
TV Scientific Inc
ARMIS SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Teemo SA
belboon GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
UberMedia, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Skoiy
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Realeyes OU
Exit Bee Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
HUMAN
WebAds B.V
VGI CTV, Inc
ARKHEUS
Gamesight Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Online Solution
GeistM Technologies LTD
Confiant Inc.
Samsung Ads
Blue Billywig BV
Blingby LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bombora Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GADSME
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Bababam
OpenWeb LTD
ADUX
Automattic Ads
BILENDI SA
ADRENALEAD
Criteo SA
Dailymotion SA
Between Exchange
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Adloox SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Fido S.r.l
Nano Interactive GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Cluep LLC
Query Click Limited
Njuice AB
Triple13 Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TMT Digital Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Protected Media LTD
PRECISO SRL
Clipr
Brand Advance Ltd
Improve Digital
Crowdy News Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
ONEcount
Adsonica
Near Pte Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
NEORY GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
FeedAd GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Dataseat Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Ensighten
Insticator, Inc.
glomex GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
INVIDI technologies AB
SpearAd GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Magnite, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
BLIINK SAS
GeoProve Limited
Eulerian Technologies
AdColony, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Zeta Global
netzeffekt GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
EXADS
Inskin Media LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adssets AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
Resono B.V.
audio content & control GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Nielsen International SA
Offerista Group GmbH
BritePool Inc
Avantis Video Ltd
Sirdata
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Habu
Adlane LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Dentsu Italia SpA
YieldLift LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Jampp LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Factor Eleven GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Traffective GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
INVIBES GROUP
BidMachine Inc.
ADSOCY
Truvid Inc.
adWMG
ADYOULIKE SA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Gamoshi Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
TAPTAP Digital SL
1000mercis (Numberly)
AdDefend GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Disqus
Frameplay Corporation
Bidtellect, Inc
Epom Ltd.
remerge GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Kayzen
AAX LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
Sizmek by Amazon
BusinessClick
twiago GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Adsolutions BV
OnAudience Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Adhese
On Device Research Limited
SITU8ED SA
Good-Loop Ltd
Nexx360
Bidstack Limited
Adnuntius AS
DynAdmic
Eskimi
Vibrant Media Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
1plusX AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
NEXD
Lotame Solutions, inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
mainADV Srl
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Contact Impact GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
ADMAX
adsquare GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Media16 ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ShareThis, Inc
Kairion GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
AWIN AG
Comcast International France SAS
AerServ LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
IQM CORPORATION
Roku Advertising Services
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Cavai AS & UK
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
Arcspire Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
socoto gmbh & co. kg
DIGITEKA Technologies
Next Media SRL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BeOp
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Natexo Spain
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
YOC AG
Brave People Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Solocal
Impactify
vitrado GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Smart Adserver
Zoomd Ltd.
Brid Video DOO
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Onfocus (Adagio)
Audienzz AG
Luna Media Group LLC
BidTheatre AB
Exactag GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Dentsu London Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Weborama
MGID Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
iPROM
Videobyte Inc
Bucksense Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
152 Media LLC
Adtriba GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
MindTake Research GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GP One GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ID Ward Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
OnProspects Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Zemanta, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Digital Squad
Teroa S.A.
Yieldlab AG
Synkd Ltd.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Kochava Inc.
Fyber
Kargo Global Inc.
JS Web Production
CIBLECLIC
Skimbit Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
adMarketplace, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Advisible AB
Tapjoy, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
agof studies
Kubient Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Unblockia SL
Piano Software Inc
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SunMedia
DistroScale, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
adnanny.com SLU
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TripleLift, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Bannerflow AB
Readpeak Oy
Welect GmbH
FRVR Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Blue
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Golden Bees
KUPONA GmbH
MyTraffic
Experian Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adomik
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MNTN
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SPEAKOL DMCC
AdQuiver Media SL
VUUKLE DMCC
giosg.com Oy
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Solution coupons
ADITION technologies GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
HUAWEI Ads
ACTV8, Inc.
GeoEdge
3Q nexx GmbH
Threedium
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adkernel LLC
AuDigent
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Adverticum cPlc.
Placense Ltd
ETARGET SE
RDandX Group DMCC
Converge-Digital
Sojern, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Converto AG
Allegro.pl
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Liveintent Inc.
Kairos Fire
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mobsuccess
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adnami Aps
Hyper LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Hubvisor
Sharethrough, Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Smart Traffik
Notify
Novatiq limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mars Media Group
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
MiQ
Hybrid Theory
WhatRocks Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Ein Rad AB
OneTag Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Digital East GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Permutive Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Better Banners A/S
Keymantics
dpa-infocom GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Ezoic Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Livewrapped AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Teavaro
Teads
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Monet Engine Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
AntVoice
Deutsche Post AG
Pinpoll GmbH
adality GmbH
Cint AB
One Planet Only
diva-e products
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Jellyfish France
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Aniview LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
umlaut communication gmbh
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SoundCast
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Pulse Innovations Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Madington
Pressboard Media Inc
Platform161 B.V.
adQuery
Venatus Media Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Pubfinity LLC
Prebid.org
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
LoopMe Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdView
NoBid, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Gamned
The ADEX GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
crossvertise GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
GfK SE
Vidstart LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Content Ignite
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Imonomy
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Outbrain UK Ltd
plista GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Widespace AB
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SheMedia, LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
The Trade Desk
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Media Square
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



PO Box 522
Kaysville, UT 84037
United States

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sleeptrainingkids.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding sleeptrainingkids.com



Email:
sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com


Email:
sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com