Privacy Policy

We believe in transparency, honesty, good data etiquette, and privacy.

Who We Are

Our website address is https://sleeptrainingkids.com.

This site is owned and operated by Sleep Training Kids, a DBA for a limited liability company in the state of Utah in the United States of America.

Our Contact Information

We can be reached at sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com.

You can contact us via email or our Contact Us page for questions regarding your data and how we use it.

What Data We Collect, and Why We Collect it

We aim to collect as little personal data as possible.

However, we rely on general aggregate data to improve our site, our offerings, and more to improve your experience on our site.

Advertising Privacy Statement

This Site is affiliated with Ezoic and Google AdSense for the purposes of placing advertising on this website. Google AdSense uses standard and widely-available tools for placing and serving ads, including those provided by Google, Inc., and its affiliates.

We use interest-based advertisements on the Site; displayed ads are tailored to reflect your interests. To help understand your interests, Google and our other advertising partners will track your behavior on our website and on other websites across the Internet using cookies.

By using this Site, you consent to using such cookies and sharing data captured by such cookies with Google and our other third-party partners.

You can view, delete or add interest categories associated with your browser by visiting https://adssettings.google.com.

Ezoic, our ad vendor and technology partner, uses cookies to serve ads on this website. You can see Ezoic’s privacy policy on their site.

You may opt-out of using the DART cookie by visiting Google’s ad and content network privacy policy at – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads.

You can also opt-out of the network cookie using those settings or the Network Advertising Initiative’s multi-cookie opt-out mechanism at https://optout.networkadvertising.org.

However, these opt-out mechanisms use cookies, and if you clear the cookies from your browser, your opt-out will not be maintained.

Analytics

We use automatic data collection technology (via Google Analytics) to collect information about website users, including devices, browsing activity, and patterns. This data generally includes basic demographic information such as your general location, how you use our website, and any communications between this site and your computer. Other data collected may include what kind of computer you use, your browser type, your Internet connection, your IP address, and your operating system.

This data is collected for statistical purposes and never includes personal information. This data collection aims to improve our website and online offerings.

You can opt-out of Google Analytics so that none of your personal information is collected or stored in Google Analytics. To do so, download and install a Google Analytics Opt-Out Browser Add-on via this link. Please see the Google Privacy Policy for more information on how Google collects, uses, and stores your data.

Cookies

A cookie is a file containing an identifier (a string of letters and numbers) that is sent by a web server to a web browser and stored by the browser. The identifier is then sent back to the server each time the browser requests a page from the server.

Cookies may be either “persistent” cookies or “session” cookies: a persistent cookie will be stored by a web browser and will remain valid until its set expiry date unless deleted by the user before the expiry date; a session cookie, on the other hand, will expire at the end of the user session, when the web browser is closed.

Cookies do not typically contain any information that personally identifies a user. Still, personal information we store about you may be linked to the information stored in and obtained from cookies.

If you leave a comment on our site, you may opt-in to save your name, email address, and website with cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you visit our login page, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will set up several cookies to save your login information and screen display choices. Login cookies last two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me,” your login will persist for two weeks. The login cookies will be removed if you log out of your account.

An additional cookie will be saved in your browser if you edit or publish an article. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves similarly as if the visitor has visited another website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

We may link to or reference other websites. Sometimes those links will be affiliate links. We try to notify readers of where links will take them, but we cannot control external links or a 3rd party website.

We don’t know how they will use or collect your information. Each site should have a privacy policy and terms of service page. We recommend that you read and understand each of those before using any 3rd party site.

Affiliate programs

Our website uses affiliate marketing. Affiliate marketing uses embedded links and cookies to track your web browsing and purchases. Purchases made using affiliate links may result in our being paid a commission.

Here is our Amazon affiliate statement.

SleepTrainingKids.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn fees by linking to Amazon.com and affiliated sites. As a part of that program, we post customized, Amazon-provided links to track referrals to their website. This program makes use of cookies to track visits and assign commissions.

You can read more about our disclosure policies and terms and conditions on our terms and conditions page.

Comments

If this site allows comments, some personal data may be collected.

When visitors leave comments on the site, we collect the data shown in the comments form and the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

We do not collect your email address from the comments form for use in any email lists, including newsletters or email marketing. We never sell email addresses to third parties.

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

Media

Users cannot upload images or other media files to this website. However, if you somehow manage to upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS). Visitors can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Contact forms

When you fill out a contact form on this site, we can only collect the information you enter into the contact form. If the form asks for your name, email address, or other personal information and you fill it out, then that information is sent to us via email. We’ll only retain that information (including your email address) for as long as we need to address your purpose in contacting us.

Email addresses provided in the contact forms are never used for any purpose other than responding directly to you regarding your reason for contacting us. We never sell information from contact forms to any third parties.

Email newsletters and marketing

We don’t share or sell your data to anyone.

If you voluntarily subscribe to sign up for our email newsletter, then we use a third-party email provider to store your email address and name exactly as you provided.

The email provider we use is SendFox. The privacy policy for SendFox can be found here.

Managing subscriptions or opting-out

You can opt-out of future communications, including email or newsletter, by clicking the “unsubscribe” links contained within each email or newsletter.

You can manage your subscription preferences via the appropriate link in every email.

Purchases and payments

Some personal data may be collected if this site has a store or allows purchases. Data will be collected and stored in compliance with appropriate tax laws. Data collected related to purchases cannot be deleted upon request if doing so conflicts with tax laws.

We store your information for as long as your account exists or for as long as required by applicable tax laws.

Data collected with a purchase may include name, email address, physical address, or other information pertinent to your account and order.

We do not collect or store billing information, as we process payments through PayPal. As such, some of your data will be passed to PayPal. This includes information required to process or support the payment, such as the purchase total and billing information.

Please see the PayPal Privacy Policy for more details.

Your Data Rights

We believe everyone has a right to their data and to privacy. We also believe in transparency about how we use, store, and keep data safe.

If you have an account on this site or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us.

You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Who Has Access to Your Data

Administrator-level members of our team have access to the information you provide us. Administrators can access:

  • Information such as your username and email address.
  • Order information, if applicable.
  • Any additional information in your WordPress User Profile can also be visible to the administrator(s).

Administrators cannot manage or change your subscription preferences for you.

How Long We Retain Data

The comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely if you leave a comment.

  • This is so we can automatically recognize and approve any follow-up comments instead of holding them in a moderation queue.
  • Users can request that their comments and related data be deleted.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profiles.

  • All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information anytime (usernames are not changeable).
  • Website administrators can also see and edit that information.
  • Registered, non-purchase users can request their data be deleted.

For users who purchase, applicable data is retained in compliance with local and federal tax laws. This data will be kept as long as legally required.

Where We Send Data

We do not sell or share personal data.

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

If you voluntarily subscribe to sign up for our email newsletter, then we use a third-party email provider to store your email address and name exactly as you provided.

The email provider we use is SendFox.

Payments are processed via PayPal.

How We Protect Data

Comment-related data is kept secure through our secure servers. In a data breach, all team member passwords would be changed. Comments may then be checked, edited, and/or deleted as deemed appropriate by our team.

We use secure, third-party software for our newsletters. The data is stored with them.

We also use secure, third-party software such as PayPal for all financial transactions. No financial data is collected nor stored by us.

European Economic Area Residents (GDPR)

If you reside in a country in the European Economic Area (EEA), then you and your data are protected under the GDPR and applicable data protection laws. You have the right, among other things, to access your data, have us erase it, and/or restrict its further processing.

If you wish to access or delete your data (if any) maintained by us related to advertising on the Site, you can contact us and visit https://adssettings.google.com to manage your preferences with Google.

If you wish to see a list of the advertising partners we work with, please see our ads.txt file.

California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA)

Under the CCPA, California residents have the right to access your data, have us erase it, and/or restrict its further processing (to not have your data shared with any third-party entities). We do not share or sell any personal information to anyone.

If you wish to access or delete your data maintained by us on the site, contact us and visit https://adssettings.google.com to manage your preferences with Google. You can check CCPA compliance data with Ezoic at this link.

To see our advertising partners, please see our ads.txt file.

Specific Information from Ezoic


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sleeptrainingkids.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Kairos Fire
Teavaro
AdServing Factory srl
DIGITEKA Technologies
GADSME
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adnami Aps
Realeyes OU
Viafoura Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Appush Technologies
SmartyAds Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Content Ignite
Solution coupons
Roq.ad Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
adhood.com
Smile Wanted Group
JS Web Production
plista GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Natexo Spain
Duplo Media AS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Cavai AS & UK
Amnet GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
advanced store GmbH
Adnuntius AS
CIBLECLIC
Agate Systems Limited
Near Intelligence
Samba TV UK Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Novatiq limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Confiant Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
SoundCast
M32 Connect Inc
Teads France SAS
Revcontent, LLC
Permutive Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
admetrics GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
AddApptr GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Ask Locala
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Turk Telekom
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Exactag GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Rezonence Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
The MediaGrid Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Blis Global Limited
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Skaze
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SpotX, Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
YieldLift LLC
Vyde Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
adQuery
Next Media SRL
Monet Engine Inc
ADSOCY
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Pulse Innovations Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Vidcrunch LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Evorra Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
152 Media LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
BRICKS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Somplo Ltd
YOC AG
Knorex
Jampp LTD
Doceree UK Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Blue
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Automattic Ads
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Norstat AS
XChange by SFBX®
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Alphalyr SAS
Jellyfish France
KUPONA GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Caroda s.r.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
Amazon Advertising
INIS sp. zo.o.
Convo Ink
BEINTOO SPA
Nubo LTD
Stream Eye OOD
AiCreo S.r.l.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Audience Network
Allegro sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Smart Adserver
Bidtellect, Inc
A.Mob
LoopMe Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
BCOVERY SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ADUX
INFOnline GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Maximus Live LLC
Criteo SA
Innovid LLC
Arcspire Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Dentsu London Limited
Sirdata
Dianomi PLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Cint AB
wetter.com GmbH
Passendo Aps
Dable Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
MPX GmbH
FRVR Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BeOp
Improve Digital
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mars Media Group
AWIN AG
Alkimi
Bidstack Limited
Seenthis AB
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Airnow Media Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Majime Mamori LTD
Adxperience SAS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Triple13 Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Kubient Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Blue Billywig Group BV
Dentsu Italia SpA
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Audienzz AG
Digital Squad
Semasio GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Bring! Labs AG
Next Millennium Media INC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
PML Innovative Media
Ein Rad AB
DNA-I.COM
Zeta Global
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Epsilon
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Advisible AB
INNITY
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
TabMo SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
NextRoll, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Relevant Digital Oy
Adikteev
The Reach Group GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Adventure Media
dpa-infocom GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
agof studies
crossvertise GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Refine Direct Srl
PubMatic, Inc
Smart Traffik
TargetVideo GmbH
Hubvisor
Taboola Europe Limited
uppr GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Bucksense Inc
LiveIntent Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Nielsen International SA
Permodo GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Aniview LTD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
xpln.ai SAS
Pexi B.V.
Zeit Agency ApS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cuebiq
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ADRENALEAD
BSmartData GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Flashtalking, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Arkeero
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sitewit Corp
AcuityAds Inc.
Commanders Act
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Skoiy
Adkernel LLC
Adlane LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Mobkoi Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Adsolutions BV
Vibrant Media Limited
Voxnest Inc
GfK SE
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Mediakeys Platform
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Nativery Srl
Wizaly
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Eskimi
3Q nexx GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Duration Media, LLC.
Frameplay Corporation
Gamoshi Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
iProspect GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Clipr
EASYmedia GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Sportradar AG
SpringServe, LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
Verasity Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Platform161 B.V.
UniCredit S.p.A.
PIXIMEDIA
IQM CORPORATION
Arrivalist Co.
AUDIOMOB LTD
adWMG
Outbrain UK Ltd
: Tappx
adality GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
AudienceRun corp
The Trade Desk
Synamedia
Global Media Group Services Limited
Wagawin GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
SunMedia
Keymantics
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
United Internet Media GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Wunderkind Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Onfocus (Adagio)
YouGov
Jetpack Digital LLC
Traffective GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
ShareThis, Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Realytics
NAG SA
Demandbase, Inc.
Gemius SA
Madington
Kayzen
Adverticum cPlc.
Converto AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
HUMAN
Synkd Ltd.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
adnanny.com SLU
Vidoomy Media SL
Playrcart Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Media16 ltd
remerge GmbH
Impactify SARL
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Webgains GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Gamesight Inc
A Million Ads
BILENDI SA
GroupM UK Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adtelligent Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
vitrado GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Adloox SA
Delta Projects AB
BLIINK SAS
ADWAYS SAS
TF1 PUBLICITE
ID5 Technology Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Ermes
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
optimise-it GmbH
Salestring ApS
Papirfly AS
Strossle International AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Happydemics
Yieldlove GmbH
Anteriad, LLC
Habu
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
VECTAURY
Protected Media LTD
Media Square
Kargo Global Inc.
Dynata LLC
Browsi
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Emerse Sverige AB
Adhese
OneFootball GmbH
digidip GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Boldwin LTD
MNTN
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
audio content & control GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Nexx360
TOPBOX Inc.
AdInMo LTD
Smaato, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Quantcast
Click Tech Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Teroa S.A.
Apester Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Placense Ltd
Samsung Ads
Localsensor B.V.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Kwanko
MobileFuse LLC
streaMonkey GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
EMX Digital, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
AntVoice
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
TX Group AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Triapodi Ltd.
MyTraffic
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Covatic Ltd
Sublime
Adssets AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Cluep LLC
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
AAX LLC
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
Truvid Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Opti Digital SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
Appier PTE Ltd
freenet DLS GmbH
Fyber
Piano Software Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
On Device Research Limited
ARKHEUS
DeepIntent, Inc.
LiveRamp
Showheroes SE
emetriq GmbH
Playwire LLC
Adform A/S
Blockthrough, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dentsu A/S
First-id
BidBerry SRL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Baidu USA
Captify Technologies Limited
Between Exchange
WebMedia
ADman Interactive SLU
twiago GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Bombora Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Frii ApS
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Lupon Media
TAPTAP Digital SL
video intelligence AG
Meson Mediation LLC
Kochava Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Claritas LLC
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
ADventori SAS
Readpeak Oy
Cookie Market LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
1plusX AG
1000mercis (Numberly)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MediaMath, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Celtra, Inc.
MISSENA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Simplifi Holdings Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
PIA Advertising GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
DynAdmic
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Audiencerate LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
Project Agora Ltd
REMAILME
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
HyperTV Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Reliz LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
Acxiom
Objective Partners BV
Luna Media Group LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Madison Logic, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Njuice AB
Unblockia SL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
B2B Media Group GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
WebAds B.V
Mobsuccess
MEDIAMETRIE
Pure Local Media GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Disqus
Sirdata Cookieless
Spoods GmbH
Notify
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Timehop, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Moloco, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Query Click Limited
Online Solution
Converge-Digital
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Alphonso Inc
Comscore B.V.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
42 Ads GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADMAX
Bannerflow AB
MGID Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AdColony, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Brid Video DOO
adrule mobile GmbH
iPROM
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
LightBox TV
NEORY GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
BidMachine Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
NEXD
Weborama
Mediavine, Inc.
Sonares GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Welect GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Tredia Solutions SL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Beaconspark Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Threedium
SpearAd GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
BusinessClick
ad6media
Offerista Group GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Smartology Limited
digitalAudience B.V.
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Mobfox US LLC
Gamned
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Beachfront Media LLC
AdView
33Across
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
StackAdapt
Samba TV, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Venatus Media Limited
Attributy
Unruly Group LLC
RevX
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ogury Ltd.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Pinpoll GmbH
Epom Ltd.
C WIRE AG
SINGLESPOT SAS
EXADS
Ensighten
Resono B.V.
congstar GmbH
eBay Inc
Petal Ads
glomex GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
PROXISTORE
Magnite, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
RevJet
Audiohook Corporation
ividence
ETARGET SE
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Live Data Solutions SL
INVIBES GROUP
SheMedia, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AirGrid LTD
Playhill Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Xandr, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Viznet
Bababam
LifeStreet Corporation
Publica LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
mainADV Srl
ViewPay
Radio Net Media Limited
Adpone SL
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Holid AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
OneTag Limited
AuDigent
Experian LTD
Scattered sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
ARMIS SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Livewrapped AB
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
belboon GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
OpenX
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Neodata Group srl
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Underdog Media LLC
Amobee Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
AdSpirit GmbH
Golden Bees
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Justpremium BV
Azerion Holding B.V.
CleverPush GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Dailymotion SA
adbility media GmbH
Google Advertising Products
giosg.com Oy
Telecoming S.A.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



PO Box 522
Kaysville, UT 84037
United States

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sleeptrainingkids.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding sleeptrainingkids.com



Email:
sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com