Skip to Content

Privacy Policy

Who we are

Our website address is https://sleeptrainingkids.com. This site is owned and operated by Sleep Training Kids, a limited liability company in the state of Utah in the United States of America. We can be reached at sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com.

What personal data we collect and why we collect it

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

We do not collect your email address from the comments form for use in any email lists, including newsletters or email marketing. We never sell email addresses to third parties.

Media

In general, users are unable to upload images or other media files to this website. However, if you do upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included. Visitors to the website can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Contact forms

When you fill out a contact form on this site, we are only able to collect the information you enter into the contact form. If the form asks for your name, email address, or other personal information and you fill it out, then that information is sent to us via email. We’ll only retain that information (including your email address) for as long as we need to address your purpose in contacting us.

Email addresses provided in the contact forms are not ever used for any purpose other than responding directly to you in regards to your reason for contacting us. We never sell information from contact forms to any third parties for any purpose.

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you visit our login page, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me”, your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

External Links

We may link to or reference other websites. Sometimes those links will be affiliate links. We try to notify readers of where links will take them, but we cannot control external links nor can we control a 3rd party website. We don’t know how they will use or collect your information. Each site should have a privacy policy and terms of service page. We recommend that you read and understand each of those before using any 3rd party site.

Analytics

We use automatic data collection technology (via Google Analytics) to collect certain information about website users, including device, browsing activity, and patterns. This data generally includes basic demographic information such as your general location, how you use our website, and any communications between this site and your computer. Other data collected may include what kind of computer you use, your browser type, your Internet connection, your IP address, and your operating system.

This data is collected for statistical purposes and never includes personal information. The purpose of this data collection is to improve our website and online offerings.

If you wish to opt-out of Google Analytics, so that none of your personal information is collected nor stored by Google Analytics, you can download and install a Google Analytics Opt-Out Browser Add-on via this link. For more information on how Google collects, uses, and stores your data, please see the Google Privacy Policy here.

Affiliate programs

Our websites use affiliate marketing. Affiliate marketing uses embedded links and cookies to track your web browsing and purchases. Purchases made using our affiliate links may result in our being paid a commission.

Sleep Training Kids is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn fees by linking to Amazon.com and affiliated sites. As a part of that program, we post customized, Amazon-provided links to track referrals to their website. This program makes use of cookies to track visits and assign commissions.

You can read more about our disclosure policies and terms and conditions here.

Advertising Privacy Statement

This Site is affiliated with Ezoic and Google AdSense for the purposes of placing advertising on this website. Both Ezoic and Google AdSense use standard and widely-available tools for the placement and serving of ads, including those provided by Google, Inc. and its affiliates. We use interest-based advertisements on the Site; that is, displayed ads are tailored to reflect your interests. To help understand your interests, Google and our other advertising partners will track your behavior on our website and on other websites across the Internet using cookies.

A cookie is a file containing an identifier (a string of letters and numbers) that is sent by a web server to a web browser and is stored by the browser. The identifier is then sent back to the server each time the browser requests a page from the server. Cookies may be either “persistent” cookies or “session” cookies: a persistent cookie will be stored by a web browser and will remain valid until its set expiry date, unless deleted by the user before the expiry date; a session cookie, on the other hand, will expire at the end of the user session, when the web browser is closed.  Cookies do not typically contain any information that personally identifies a user, but personal information that we store about you may be linked to the information stored in and obtained from cookies.

By using this Site, you consent to the use of such cookies and the sharing of data captured by such cookies with Google and our other third-party partners. You can view, delete or add interest categories associated with your browser by visiting: https://adssettings.google.com. Ezoic, an ad vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on this website. You can see Ezoic’s privacy policy on their site here. You may opt-out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting Google’s ad and content network privacy policy at – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

You can also opt-out of the network cookie using those settings or using the Network Advertising Initiative’s multi-cookie opt-out mechanism at https://optout.networkadvertising.org. However, these opt-out mechanisms themselves use cookies, and if you clear the cookies from your browser your opt-out will not be maintained.

For European Economic Area Residents (GDPR)

If you reside in a country in the European Economic Area (EEA), then under the GDPR and applicable data protection laws you have the rights, among other things, to access your personal data, have us erase it, and/or restrict its further processing.  If you wish to access or delete your personal data (if any) maintained by us related to advertising on the Site, you can contact us at sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com and visit https://adssettings.google.com to manage your preferences with Google. If you wish to see a list of the advertising partners we work with, please see our ads.txt file.

For California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA)

Under the CCPA, California residents have the right to access your personal data, have us erase it, and/or restrict its further processing (to not have your data shared with any third-party entities). We do not share or sell any personal information to anyone.

If you wish to access or delete your personal data maintained by us on the site, contact us at sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com and visit https://adssettings.google.com to manage your preferences with Google. You can check CCPA compliance data with Ezoic at this link.

To see our advertising partners, please see our ads.txt file.

Who we share your data with

We don’t share or sell your data to anyone. If you voluntarily subscribe to sign up for our email newsletter, then we do use a third-party email provider to store your email address and name exactly as you provided it. The privacy policy for SendinBlue can be found here.

What we collect and store

When you purchase from us, we’ll ask you to provide an email address. We’ll use this information for purposes, such as, to:

  • Send you information about your account and order

If you register a free account then we will store your email address.

We store information about you for as long as your account exists.

Who (on our team) has access

Administrator-level members of our team have access to the information you provide us. Administrators can access:

  • Order information such as your username and email address.

Any additional information added to your WordPress User Profile can also be visible to the administrator(s).

Payments

We accept and process payments through PayPal. When processing payments, some of your data will be passed to PayPal, including information required to process or support the payment, such as the purchase total and billing information.

Please see the PayPal Privacy Policy for more details.

How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profiles. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

For users that make a purchase, applicable data is retained in compliance with local and federal tax laws.

What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Where we send your data

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

Our contact information

For questions regarding your data and how we use it, you can reach us at sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com or via our Contact Us page. You can also email us here if you would like a copy of all of your personal information stored on our website – or to request that we delete all of your stored personal information.

Additional information

How we protect your data

Sleep Training Kids uses secure, third-party software such as PayPal for all financial transactions. No financial data is collected nor stored by Sleep Training Kids. You can see PayPal’s privacy policy at this link.

Important Privacy Information from Ezoic

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sleeptrainingkids.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezutm_163318StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezutm_163318StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
LeadsRx, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
appTV Ltd.
Adssets AB
Eulerian Technologies
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Cavai AS & UK
Fandom, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Placense Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
Ogury Ltd.
Sojern, Inc.
MyTraffic
YouGov
adality GmbH
Advisible AB
dataXtrade GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
1plusX AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
BeOp
EASY Marketing GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
GeoProve
Paypersale.ru
Semasio GmbH
Improve Digital
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Brid Video DOO
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Cluep LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
OpenWeb LTD
Weborama
Digital Squad
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
adQuery
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Criteo SA
Sizmek by Amazon
Underdog Media LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Nielsen International SA
ViewPay
Cint AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Mobility-Ads GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AudienceRun corp
socoto gmbh & co. kg
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Playrcart Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Appier PTE Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CIBLECLIC
Solution coupons
Unruly Group LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Monet Engine Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
YOC AG
Cookie Market LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Bannernow, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Viznet
Mobile Professionals BV
Kairion GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
belboon GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Celtra, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mediavine, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
BusinessClick
Skoiy
Teemo SA
Sublime
Gamned
DIGITEKA Technologies
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Sift Media, Inc
numberly
DynAdmic
Pinpoll GmbH
Nubo LTD
Justpremium BV
Showheroes SE
Hivestack Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Blue
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mindlytix SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
diva-e products
Nexx360
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
digitalAudience
MNTN
Somplo Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Italiaonline S.p.A.
uppr GmbH
SpotX, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
BidBerry SRL
LoopMe Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Amobee Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Automattic Ads
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Triapodi Ltd.
Hybrid Theory
Ziff Davis LLC
AAX LLC
zillian sa
M32 Connect Inc
Kayzen
Publica LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Goodeed
Videobyte Inc
SoundCast
Beaconspark Ltd
GeoEdge
Vidstart LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
Aptivio Inc
giosg.com Oy
Adlane LTD
emetriq GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Skaze
Adpone SL
Adtube AS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adsonica
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kairos Fire
Adverticum cPlc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
adhood.com
Nano Interactive GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AuDigent
Pure Local Media GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Xandr, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adverty AB (publ)
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
3Q nexx GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Kargo Global Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SheMedia, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Jellyfish France
Scene Stealer Limited
Widespace AB
Protected Media LTD
Experian Limited
Arrivalist Co
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Consumable, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
ADventori SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
BritePool Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Knorex
twiago GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Better Banners A/S
lead alliance GmbH
DNA-I.COM
JS Web Production
Project Agora Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Yieldmo, Inc.
plista GmbH
Adsolutions BV
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Smaato, Inc.
StackAdapt
BidMachine Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Footballco Media Limited
PROXISTORE
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
TX Group AG
AdSpirit GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
GP One GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Skimbit Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Bring! Labs AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Mars Media Group
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
audio content & control GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Disqus
Spotad
ONEcount
RTB House S.A.
Neodata Group srl
Radio Net Media Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
travel audience GmbH
Arkeero
Inskin Media LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Media16 ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
Apester Ltd
Optomaton UG
WebAds B.V
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Insticator, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Realytics
Seeding Alliance GmbH
HUMAN
AdDefend GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Epsilon
Smartology Limited
Keymantics
The Ozone Project Limited
Spotible
Powerspace
adnanny.com SLU
Mediascore mbH
NEURAL.ONE
admetrics GmbH
Mobsuccess
Between Exchange
33Across
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
EMX Digital LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
iPROM
Mobkoi Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
agof studies
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
1Agency
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Adnami Aps
Adtriba GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
digidip GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Delta Projects AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
VUUKLE DMCC
Natexo Spain
OpenX
Bidtellect, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Triple13 Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
GroupM UK Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SITU8ED SA
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Gamesight Inc
Sirdata
Taboola Europe Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Content Ignite
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Notify
Mars Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
AUDIOMOB LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Prebid.org
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Dynata LLC
Zeta Global
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Doceree UK Limited
BCOVERY SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Digiseg ApS
AirGrid LTD
Samba TV Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SunMedia
Smart Traffik
VGI CTV, Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Fusio by S4M
Permodo GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
42 Ads GmbH
AntVoice
Innovid Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
zeotap GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Click Tech Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Jivox Corporation
InMobi Pte Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
IVO Media Ltd
Impact+
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adxperience SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
ADUX
Blingby LLC
Strossle International AB
One Planet Only
Epom Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
Opinary GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Audiencerate LTD
Pexi B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blue Billywig BV
Welect GmbH
VECTAURY
NEXD
OneFootball GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Piano Software Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
ADSOCY
Confiant Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud
AdColony, Inc.
Fyber
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Exit Bee Limited
PubWise, LLLP
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Beachfront Media LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Audienzz AG
AdQuiver Media SL
Spoods GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
OneTag Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Next Media SRL
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sonobi, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Passendo Aps
Tapjoy, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Kiosked Ltd
: Tappx
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Browsi
GlobalWebIndex
Norstat AS
adWMG
ADSTOURS SAS
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Adkernel LLC
Solocal
adbility media GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Telecoming S.A.
Axonix LTD
GfK SE
Resolution Media München GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ADman Interactive SLU
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Converge-Digital
CAKE Software, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Samsung Ads
Resono B.V.
Sirdata Cookieless
Next Millennium Media INC
optimise-it GmbH
Adventure Media
Outbrain UK Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
vitrado GmbH
remerge GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sparklit Networks Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
A.Mob
Impactify
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Unruly Group Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Permutive Limited
Adikteev
Captify Technologies Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Teads
Commanders Act
INNITY
Adhese
Yahoo EMEA Limited
MGID Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
One Tech Group GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Stream Eye OOD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Golden Bees
Marfeel Solutions, SL
KUPONA GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Sharethrough, Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Ermes
Comcast International France SAS
Localsensor B.V.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
iProspect GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Nativo, Inc.
RevX
Upwave Inc.
RevJet
YieldLift LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
GumGum, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kwanko
TypeA Holdings Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MISSENA
XChange by SFBX®
advanced store GmbH
TabMo SAS
Gemius SA
Wizaly
Query Click Limited
Clipr
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Persona.ly
OnProspects Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Parrable, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
video intelligence AG
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MediaMath, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Smadex SL
Near Pte Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SpearAd GmbH
Habu
TMT Digital Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
MARKETPERF CORP
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo Srl
adsquare GmbH
The Trade Desk
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BEINTOO SPA
wetter.com GmbH
BRICKS
SmartyAds Inc.
MiQ
Gamoshi Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Goldbach Group AG
ADRENALEAD
Pressboard Media Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Jaduda GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NEORY GmbH
ad6media
Arpeely Ltd.
Noster Finance S.L.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Yieldlab AG
The ADEX GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Roku Advertising Services
Google Advertising Products
Aarki, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Converto AG
Imonomy
Smart Adserver
Comscore B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Azerion Holding B.V.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Acxiom
Allegro.pl
ID5 Technology Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Ezoic Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Reveal Mobile Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Inspired Mobile Limited
Addrelevance
Adform
Arcspire Limited
BILENDI SA
Dianomi PLC
Media Square
Ensighten
Terminus Software Inc.
AdView
Rezonence Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Online Solution
BLIINK SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Amnet GmbH
Playhill Limited
Tapad, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
On Device Research Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Yandex
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
Jampp LTD
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Blis Media Limited
mainADV Srl
AerServ LLC
Seenthis AB
eBay Inc
Aniview LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Bombora Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Sportradar AG
Timehop, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Vibrant Media Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Bannerflow AB
Madington
INFOnline GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The Procter & Gamble Company
NoBid, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adloox SA
ADYOULIKE SA
Audience Network
FeedAd GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Threedium
AdMaxim Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Baidu USA
Brand Advance Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
RDandX Group DMCC
Exactag GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Cuebiq
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


PO Box 522
Kaysville, UT 84037
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sleeptrainingkids.com/annualRequestSummary regarding sleeptrainingkids.com



Email:
sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com
x
Welcome to Sleep Training Kids!