Privacy Policy


We believe in transparency, honesty, good data etiquette, and privacy.

Who We Are

Our website address is https://sleeptrainingkids.com.

This site is owned and operated by Sleep Training Kids, a DBA for a limited liability company in the state of Utah in the United States of America.

Our Contact Information

We can be reached at sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com.

You can contact us via email or our Contact Us page for questions regarding your data and how we use it.

What Data We Collect, and Why We Collect it

We aim to collect as little personal data as possible.

However, we rely on general aggregate data to improve our site, our offerings, and more to improve your experience on our site.

Advertising Privacy Statement

This Site is affiliated with Ezoic and Google AdSense for the purposes of placing advertising on this website. Google AdSense uses standard and widely-available tools for placing and serving ads, including those provided by Google, Inc., and its affiliates.

We use interest-based advertisements on the Site; displayed ads are tailored to reflect your interests. To help understand your interests, Google and our other advertising partners will track your behavior on our website and on other websites across the Internet using cookies.

By using this Site, you consent to using such cookies and sharing data captured by such cookies with Google and our other third-party partners.

You can view, delete or add interest categories associated with your browser by visiting https://adssettings.google.com.

Ezoic, our ad vendor and technology partner, uses cookies to serve ads on this website. You can see Ezoic’s privacy policy on their site.

You may opt-out of using the DART cookie by visiting Google’s ad and content network privacy policy at – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads.

You can also opt-out of the network cookie using those settings or the Network Advertising Initiative’s multi-cookie opt-out mechanism at https://optout.networkadvertising.org.

However, these opt-out mechanisms use cookies, and if you clear the cookies from your browser, your opt-out will not be maintained.

Analytics

We use automatic data collection technology (via Google Analytics) to collect information about website users, including devices, browsing activity, and patterns. This data generally includes basic demographic information such as your general location, how you use our website, and any communications between this site and your computer. Other data collected may include what kind of computer you use, your browser type, your Internet connection, your IP address, and your operating system.

This data is collected for statistical purposes and never includes personal information. This data collection aims to improve our website and online offerings.

You can opt-out of Google Analytics so that none of your personal information is collected or stored in Google Analytics. To do so, download and install a Google Analytics Opt-Out Browser Add-on via this link. Please see the Google Privacy Policy for more information on how Google collects, uses, and stores your data.

Cookies

A cookie is a file containing an identifier (a string of letters and numbers) that is sent by a web server to a web browser and stored by the browser. The identifier is then sent back to the server each time the browser requests a page from the server.

Cookies may be either “persistent” cookies or “session” cookies: a persistent cookie will be stored by a web browser and will remain valid until its set expiry date unless deleted by the user before the expiry date; a session cookie, on the other hand, will expire at the end of the user session, when the web browser is closed.

Cookies do not typically contain any information that personally identifies a user. Still, personal information we store about you may be linked to the information stored in and obtained from cookies.

If you leave a comment on our site, you may opt-in to save your name, email address, and website with cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you visit our login page, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will set up several cookies to save your login information and screen display choices. Login cookies last two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me,” your login will persist for two weeks. The login cookies will be removed if you log out of your account.

An additional cookie will be saved in your browser if you edit or publish an article. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves similarly as if the visitor has visited another website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

We may link to or reference other websites. Sometimes those links will be affiliate links. We try to notify readers of where links will take them, but we cannot control external links or a 3rd party website.

We don’t know how they will use or collect your information. Each site should have a privacy policy and terms of service page. We recommend that you read and understand each of those before using any 3rd party site.

Affiliate programs

Our website uses affiliate marketing. Affiliate marketing uses embedded links and cookies to track your web browsing and purchases. Purchases made using affiliate links may result in our being paid a commission.

Here is our Amazon affiliate statement.

SleepTrainingKids.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn fees by linking to Amazon.com and affiliated sites. As a part of that program, we post customized, Amazon-provided links to track referrals to their website. This program makes use of cookies to track visits and assign commissions.

You can read more about our disclosure policies and terms and conditions on our terms and conditions page.

Comments

If this site allows comments, some personal data may be collected.

When visitors leave comments on the site, we collect the data shown in the comments form and the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

We do not collect your email address from the comments form for use in any email lists, including newsletters or email marketing. We never sell email addresses to third parties.

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

Media

Users cannot upload images or other media files to this website. However, if you somehow manage to upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS). Visitors can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Contact forms

When you fill out a contact form on this site, we can only collect the information you enter into the contact form. If the form asks for your name, email address, or other personal information and you fill it out, then that information is sent to us via email. We’ll only retain that information (including your email address) for as long as we need to address your purpose in contacting us.

Email addresses provided in the contact forms are never used for any purpose other than responding directly to you regarding your reason for contacting us. We never sell information from contact forms to any third parties.

Email newsletters and marketing

We don’t share or sell your data to anyone.

If you voluntarily subscribe to sign up for our email newsletter, then we use a third-party email provider to store your email address and name exactly as you provided.

The email provider we use is SendFox. The privacy policy for SendFox can be found here.

Managing subscriptions or opting-out

You can opt-out of future communications, including email or newsletter, by clicking the “unsubscribe” links contained within each email or newsletter.

You can manage your subscription preferences via the appropriate link in every email.

Purchases and payments

Some personal data may be collected if this site has a store or allows purchases. Data will be collected and stored in compliance with appropriate tax laws. Data collected related to purchases cannot be deleted upon request if doing so conflicts with tax laws.

We store your information for as long as your account exists or for as long as required by applicable tax laws.

Data collected with a purchase may include name, email address, physical address, or other information pertinent to your account and order.

We do not collect or store billing information, as we process payments through PayPal. As such, some of your data will be passed to PayPal. This includes information required to process or support the payment, such as the purchase total and billing information.

Please see the PayPal Privacy Policy for more details.

Your Data Rights

We believe everyone has a right to their data and to privacy. We also believe in transparency about how we use, store, and keep data safe.

If you have an account on this site or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us.

You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Who Has Access to Your Data

Administrator-level members of our team have access to the information you provide us. Administrators can access:

  • Information such as your username and email address.
  • Order information, if applicable.
  • Any additional information in your WordPress User Profile can also be visible to the administrator(s).

Administrators cannot manage or change your subscription preferences for you.

How Long We Retain Data

The comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely if you leave a comment.

  • This is so we can automatically recognize and approve any follow-up comments instead of holding them in a moderation queue.
  • Users can request that their comments and related data be deleted.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profiles.

  • All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information anytime (usernames are not changeable).
  • Website administrators can also see and edit that information.
  • Registered, non-purchase users can request their data be deleted.

For users who purchase, applicable data is retained in compliance with local and federal tax laws. This data will be kept as long as legally required.

Where We Send Data

We do not sell or share personal data.

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

If you voluntarily subscribe to sign up for our email newsletter, then we use a third-party email provider to store your email address and name exactly as you provided.

The email provider we use is SendFox.

Payments are processed via PayPal.

How We Protect Data

Comment-related data is kept secure through our secure servers. In a data breach, all team member passwords would be changed. Comments may then be checked, edited, and/or deleted as deemed appropriate by our team.

We use secure, third-party software for our newsletters. The data is stored with them.

We also use secure, third-party software such as PayPal for all financial transactions. No financial data is collected nor stored by us.

European Economic Area Residents (GDPR)

If you reside in a country in the European Economic Area (EEA), then you and your data are protected under the GDPR and applicable data protection laws. You have the right, among other things, to access your data, have us erase it, and/or restrict its further processing.

If you wish to access or delete your data (if any) maintained by us related to advertising on the Site, you can contact us and visit https://adssettings.google.com to manage your preferences with Google.

If you wish to see a list of the advertising partners we work with, please see our ads.txt file.

California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA)

Under the CCPA, California residents have the right to access your data, have us erase it, and/or restrict its further processing (to not have your data shared with any third-party entities). We do not share or sell any personal information to anyone.

If you wish to access or delete your data maintained by us on the site, contact us and visit https://adssettings.google.com to manage your preferences with Google. You can check CCPA compliance data with Ezoic at this link.

To see our advertising partners, please see our ads.txt file.

Specific Information from Ezoic


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sleeptrainingkids.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Convo Ink
Always-Computing SAS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Skaze
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
GP One GmbH
digidip GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Bababam
Parrable, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
The Trade Desk
Blue
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Media Square
Aarki, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
C WIRE AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Kwanko
Fiducia DLT Limited
ADUX
FeedAd GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Seenthis AB
Publisher First, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
152 Media LLC
Quantcast
Underdog Media LLC
Publica LLC
Project Agora Ltd
Ein Rad AB
FRVR Limited
Bucksense Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Amobee Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
A.Mob
Brave People Ltd.
Seven Technologies S.L.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Moloco, Inc.
Adikteev
Amazon Advertising
Better Ads GmbH
Hubvisor
TOPBOX Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
SITU8ED SA
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
PubMatic, Inc
Semasio GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
uppr GmbH
Converto AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Reliz LTD
Adloox SA
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Turk Telekom
NEORY GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Arcspire Limited
ADWAYS SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
ID Ward Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Neodata Group srl
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Viznet
adrule mobile GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Smart Analytics SL
PROXISTORE
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Sonares GmbH
Opinary GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Crimtan Holdings Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Salestring ApS
ividence
Kiosked Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
StackAdapt
SheMedia, LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
video intelligence AG
adQuery
agof studies
ADRENALEAD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Frameplay Corporation
Infolinks Media, LLC
Near Intelligence
Truvid Inc.
Digital Squad
Attributy
Admixer EU GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Dentsu Italia SpA
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Eskimi
Adludio Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
Livewrapped AB
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sublime
Bring! Labs AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
glomex GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Adomik
Adobe Advertising Cloud
MyTraffic
Golden Bees
Zoomd Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BRICKS
Meetrics GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Smart Adserver
Converge-Digital
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Skoiy
MNTN
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Google Advertising Products
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Claritas LLC
Ask Locala
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
EXADS
Readpeak Oy
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Nielsen International SA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Ermes
Smartology Limited
ADSOCY
wetter.com GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Duplo Media AS
Playhill Limited
Frii ApS
ADventori SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Dailymotion SA
plista GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
AuDigent
Voxnest Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Resono B.V.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
B2B Media Group GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Realytics
Adform A/S
EMX Digital, Inc.
TX Group AG
Alphonso Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
EASYmedia GmbH
BusinessClick
Kubient Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Tangoo S.R.L.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Adnuntius AS
Madison Logic, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SpotX, Inc
Arkeero
Next Millennium Media INC
TripleLift, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Live Data Solutions SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Unblockia SL
Delta Projects AB
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Airnow Media Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
XChange by SFBX®
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
42 Ads GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Automattic Ads
On Device Research Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
congstar GmbH
WebAds B.V
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Cookie Market LTD
Wunderkind Corporation
Sojern, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
AdInMo LTD
Happydemics
Impactify SARL
YouGov
NextRoll, Inc.
HUMAN
Adlane LTD
Audiohook Corporation
AdSpirit GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
MindTake Research GmbH
Gamesight Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Synamedia
Cavai AS & UK
AudienceRun corp
Nativery Srl
The MediaGrid Inc.
Spoods GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Commanders Act
Doceree UK Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Taboola Europe Limited
Objective Partners BV
adWMG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Tredia Solutions SL
Roku Advertising Services
Pure Local Media GmbH
Prebid.org
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
Cluep LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adventure Media
twiago GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
: Tappx
SelectMedia International LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Acxiom
Ensighten
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Between Exchange
OpenX
Dataseat Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Stream Eye OOD
Signal Digital Inc.
Novatiq limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Cint AB
Agate Systems Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
freenet DLS GmbH
Teroa S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Exactag GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
adsquare GmbH
Adpone SL
INVIDI technologies AB
Apester Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Audience Solutions S.A.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
eBay Inc
Timehop, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
KUPONA GmbH
DynAdmic
Radio Net Media Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sitewit Corp
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Showheroes SE
Inskin Media LTD
BSmartData GmbH
ARKHEUS
Avocet Systems Limited
AirGrid LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Somplo Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Wagawin GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sift Media, Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
BidMachine Inc.
Solution coupons
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
vitrado GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Bombora Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
LifeStreet Corporation
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
GeoEdge
AntVoice
Meson Mediation LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Zeta Global
MISSENA
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Comscore B.V.
LoopMe Limited
NoBid, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Maximus Live LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Snigel Web Services Limited
Audience Network
Webgains GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
adnanny.com SLU
Notify
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Media16 ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Adxperience SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Appush Technologies
Monet Engine Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Sirdata
TabMo SAS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
adhood.com
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Arpeely Ltd.
Jivox Corporation
Gemius SA
Aniview LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Permutive Limited
Madington
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Venatus Media Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Audienzz AG
Innovid LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Outbrain UK Ltd
RevX
Dentsu A/S
Teavaro
Traffective GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Offerista Group GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Cuebiq
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adjust Digital A/S
audio content & control GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MPX GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
PRECISO SRL
optimise-it GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Azerion Holding B.V.
BILENDI SA
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
NEURAL.ONE
A Million Ads
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Sportradar AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Vyde Ltd.
Arrivalist Co.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
AiCreo S.r.l.
Sharethrough, Inc
Upwave Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Dable Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Realeyes OU
Norstat AS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adnami Aps
Next Media SRL
BEINTOO SPA
Factor Eleven GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Online Solution
Kayzen
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
RevJet
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
iPROM
Caroda s.r.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Confiant Inc.
Dynata LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bannerflow AB
Adtriba GmbH
REMAILME
SpringServe, LLC
Mediakeys Platform
ShareThis, Inc
AdDefend GmbH
Welect GmbH
remerge GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bidmatic Inc
Adssets AB
Bidstack Limited
Permodo GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mobsuccess
AWIN AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
WebMedia
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Blue Billywig Group BV
BeOp
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Localsensor B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
Lupon Media
Opera Software Ireland Limited
NAG SA
Keymantics
Adsolutions BV
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
MobileFuse LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdColony, Inc.
Natexo Spain
Revcontent, LLC
Pexi B.V.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Epsilon
Adverticum cPlc.
Clipr
Telefonica de España S.A.U
adality GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
ad6media
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Triple13 Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Jellyfish France
YOC AG
Betgenius Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
SoundCast
Xandr, Inc.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Nexx360
Octave IP Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
OnAudience Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Jampp LTD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
MediaMath, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Avantis Video Ltd
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Threedium
CleverPush GmbH
Papirfly AS
IQM CORPORATION
umlaut communication gmbh
Fandom, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Baidu USA
MGID Inc.
ViewPay
Piano Software Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Playwire LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Knorex
GfK SE
Query Click Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Beachfront Media LLC
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Nubo LTD
PML Innovative Media
Microsoft Advertising
Alkimi
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adhese
Disqus
Strossle International AB
AdView
Blis Global Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Gamned
NEXD
The Ozone Project Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
DNA-I.COM
streaMonkey GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mars Media Group
Vibrant Media Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Tapjoy, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Zeit Agency ApS
33Across
Justpremium BV
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Browsi
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Jetpack Digital LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
emetriq GmbH
OneTag Limited
Playrcart Limited
iProspect GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ADMAX
1plusX AG
giosg.com Oy
Wizaly
Petal Ads
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Smile Wanted Group
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
INNITY
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
RTB House S.A.
Fyber
Konodrac S.L.
Habu
Evorra Ltd
Refine Direct Srl
BLIINK SAS
AUDIOMOB LTD
Audiencerate LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Hyper LLC
Passendo Aps
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
CIBLECLIC
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Njuice AB
TF1 PUBLICITE
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Advisible AB
Playad Media Group AB
Teads France SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Amnet GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Global Media Group Services Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
crossvertise GmbH
SunMedia
VECTAURY
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AAX LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Ogury Ltd.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
mainADV Srl
DistroScale, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Samsung Ads
Quality Media Network GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Triapodi Ltd.
Effiliation / Effinity
JS Web Production
Ziff Davis LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Reignn Platform Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
advanced store GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Hurra Communications GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Placense Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MARKETPERF CORP
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Verasity Limited
Criteo SA
LiveRamp
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Click Tech Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
adbility media GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Improve Digital
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
belboon GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Weborama
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
GADSME
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Content Ignite
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



PO Box 522
Kaysville, UT 84037
United States

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sleeptrainingkids.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding sleeptrainingkids.com



Email:
sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com


Email:
sleeptrainingkids@gmail.com